Tony Revolori

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1996-04-28

Place of Birth
Anaheim, California

Also Known As
Anthony Quinonez
Tony Quinonez

Tags : 
Tony Revolori,Tony Revolori Age,Tony Revolori Spiderman,Tony Revolori Height,Tony Revolori Instagram,Tony Revolori Flash,Tony Revolori Comic Con,Tony Revolori Imdb,Tony Revolori Brother,Tony Revolori Dope,Tony Revolari Weathsimple

Tony Revolori | Profile & Movies

Anthony Revolori (born April 28, 1996) is an American actor who was born and raised in Anaheim, California. He is of Guatemalan descent. His father, Mario Quinonez, was an actor when he was young. He is the younger brother of actor Mario Revolori. He made his feature film debut in The Perfect Game (2009), and his first major role came in 2014 when he portrayed Zero Moustafa in Wes Anderson's acclaimed film The Grand Budapest Hotel.

2017
Take the 10
5.3
2014
The Grand Budapest Hotel
8.0
2010
The Perfect Game
6.4
2015
Umrika
6.1
2016
The 5th Wave
5.9
2017
Spider-Man: Homecoming
7.4
2017
Lowriders
6.5
2015
Dope
7.2
2018
Please Stand By
6.8
2015
The Boy Who Couldn't Sleep and Never Had To
0.0
2017
Table 19
6.0
2018
The Long Dumb Road
5.7
2019
Spider-Man: Far from Home
7.8
2019
The Sound of Silence
5.3